太田惠資 過去のライブ記録

2013

1/3 山田晃士&流浪の朝謡/ CICALA-MVTA / 太鼓衆一気(和太鼓) / キナコ 吉祥寺 ROCK JOINT GB
1/4 高木潤一(g.) 太田惠資(vl.) duo 関内 PIANO BAR APPLE
1/7 MASSA(佐藤正治(vo. per. g. etc.) 細井豊(key.) 太田惠資(vl.)) 代官山 simple voice
1/9 不破大輔(b.) 太田惠資(vl.) 他 大泉学園 in "F"
1/10 佐藤通弘(津軽三味線) 太田惠資(vl.) 吉見征樹(tabla) 西荻窪 音や金時
1/11 [松永孝義トリビュート~君がここにいた音楽] カルメン・マキ(vo.) 桜井芳樹(g.) 太田惠資(vl.) 清水一登(p.) 西嶋徹(b.) /小松亮太 / ラブジョイ / ロンサム・ストリングス (guest:中村まり 関島岳郎) 吉祥寺 Star Pine's Cafe
1/12 カルメン・マキ(vo.) 吉田桂一(p.) 太田惠資(vl.) 本厚木 Cabin
1/13 "渋さ知らズ大オーケストラ 北陽一郎、辰巳光英、松本卓也、川口義之、立花秀輝、片山広明、広沢リマ哲、中村江里花、鬼頭哲、吉田隆一、中根信博、高橋保行、ギデオンジュークス、山口コーイチ、エマーソン北村、山田あずさ、ヒゴヒロシ、小林真理子、KenKen、磯部潤、山本直樹、藤掛正隆、関根真理、松、太田惠資、勝井祐二、横沢紅太郎、斉藤社長、ファンテイル、渡部真一、南波トモコ、若林淳、東洋、タカコ、シモ、南加絵、ケンジルビエン、スガコ、アスカ、トックン、さやか、ぺろ、ボス、青山健一、ABT、田中篤史、不破大輔、他 ※ゲストアーティスト:Chara" 渋谷 O-East
1/14 りりィ+洋士 with 深沢剛(ハーモニカ) / びん博士+清水一登(p.)+太田惠資(vl.) 渋谷 ラ・ママ
1/16 酒井泰三バースディNO-MADセッション! 酒井泰三(g.) 今堀恒雄(g.) 太田惠資(vl.) ナスノミツル(b.) 嶋田吉隆(dr.) 関内 STORMY MONDAY
1/17 彼岸の比岸 (吉野弘志(b.) 吉見征樹(tabla) 太田惠資(vl.) 鬼怒無月(g.)) 西荻窪 音や金時
1/20 渋さ知らズオーケストラ 池袋 あうるすぽっと
1/21 NO-MAD初CD発売記念live&レコーディング NO-MAD(酒井泰三(g.) 今堀恒雄(g.) 太田惠資(vl.) ナスノミツル(b.) 嶋田吉隆(dr.) 佐野康夫(dr.)) 高円寺 Show Boat
1/23 一噌幸弘(和洋笛) 高本一郎(lute) 太田惠資(vl.) 渋谷 公園通りクラシックス
1/24 阿部篤志(p.) 太田惠資(vl.) duo 大泉学園 in "F"
1/25 里見紀子(vl.) 太田惠資(vl.)duo 高田馬場 Hot House
1/27 「Django & Steff」 有田純弘(g.) 太田惠資(vl.) 鳥越啓介(b.) 大泉学園 in "F"
1/29 続木徹(p.) 続木力(har.) 太田惠資(vl.) 日ノ出町 ファースト
1/30 國仲勝男(g.) 太田惠資(vl.) 星 衛(vc.) 西荻窪 サンジャック
2/1 渋さ知らズオーケストラ 磯部潤/山本直樹/立花秀輝/山口コーイチ/山田あずさ/池澤龍作/小埜涼子/中村江里花/すがこ/小林真理子/若林淳/宝子/鬼頭哲/北陽一郎/東洋/高橋保行/辰巳光英/ヒゴヒロシ/蜂谷真紀/片山広明/南加絵/さやか/ぺロ/関根真理/太田惠資/不破大輔/ 新宿 PIT INN
2/2 『やんてらのインプロキャラバン Vol.1』 太田惠資(vl.) 金澤美也子(p.) 熊坂るつこ(acc.) 入谷 なってるハウス
2/3 「太田惠資 Violin Summit」 太田惠資・黒田かなで・金子ユキ [あらいなおこ(chromatic harp) 井川ユミコ(acc.) カネコテツヤ(パカーワジ)] 名古屋 得三
2/6 MASSA(佐藤正治(vo. per. g. etc.) 細井豊(key.) 太田惠資(vl.)) 代官山 simple voice
2/7 カルメン・マキ "朗読と音楽の夕べ" カルメン・マキ(歌と朗読) 条田瑞穂(朗読) 吉田桂一 (p.) 太田惠資 (vl.) 自由が丘 hyphen
2/9 MASARA(高木潤一(g.) 吉見征樹(tabla) 太田惠資(vl.)) 青山 日比谷園
2/10 佐藤允彦(p.)太田惠資(vl.) 今堀恒雄(g.) 新宿 PIT INN
2/13 太田惠資(vl.) solo 西荻窪 音や金時
2/17 昼)太田惠資(vl.) solo 14:00- 拝島 レン
2/17 夜) 太田惠資(vl.) solo 神田 111(千代田区内神田2-2-5)
2/19 "渋さ知らズオーケストラ 「渋彩歌謡大全」リリースツアー 北陽一郎、辰巳光英、立花秀輝、鬼頭哲、中根信博、社長、石渡明廣、山口コーイチ、小林真理子、関根真理、太田惠資、磯部潤、山本直樹、渡部真一、若林淳、スガコ、アスカ、横沢紅太郎、青山健一、不破大輔 ゲスト:三上寛、渚ようこ、泉邦宏、Keyco" 名古屋 Club Quattro
2/20 渋さ知らズオーケストラ 「渋彩歌謡大全」リリースツアー 北陽一郎、辰巳光英、立花秀輝、鬼頭哲、中根信博、社長、石渡明廣、山口コーイチ、小林真理子、関根真理、太田惠資、磯部潤、山本直樹、渡部真一、若林淳、スガコ、アスカ、横沢紅太郎、青山健一、不破大輔 ゲスト:三上寛、渚ようこ、泉邦宏、Keyco ※太田出演キャンセル 梅田 Club Quattro
2/21 渋さ知らズオーケストラ 「渋彩歌謡大全」リリースツアー 北陽一郎、辰巳光英、立花秀輝、鬼頭哲、中根信博、社長、石渡明廣、山口コーイチ、小林真理子、関根真理、太田惠資、磯部潤、山本直樹、渡部真一、若林淳、スガコ、アスカ、横沢紅太郎、青山健一、不破大輔 ゲスト:三上寛、渚ようこ、Keyco ※太田出演キャンセル 広島 Club Quattro
2/23 坂田明(sax) 太田惠資(vl.) duo ※太田出演キャンセル 下北沢 Lady Jane
2/24 里見紀子(vl.) 太田惠資(vl.) duo ※太田出演キャンセル 東中野 セロニアス ※太田出演キャンセル
2/25 Tail'z(泉田理歌(vo.) 壬菜(g.) 高橋麻莉(p.) 関島岳郎(tuba) 太田惠資(vl.) 松本正(dr.) / choro (上原里奈(vo.) 峯本貴雄(per.) support: 許斐美希(vl.) 内井清貴(p.)児玉茂樹(cb.)) ※太田出演キャンセル 吉祥寺 MANDA-LA2
2/26 太黒山 (太田惠資(vl.) 黒田京子(p.) 山口とも(per)) ※太田出演キャンセル 大泉学園 in "F"
2/27 渋さ知らズオーケストラ 「渋彩歌謡大全」リリースツアー 北陽一郎、辰巳光英、川口義之、立花秀輝、鬼頭哲、中根信博、ギデオンジュークス、社長、石渡明廣、山口コーイチ、小林真理子、関根真理、太田惠資、磯部潤、山本直樹、渡部真一、若林淳、東洋、宝子、加絵、スガコ、アスカ、横沢紅太郎、青山健一、さやか、ぺろ、不破大輔 ゲスト:三上寛、渚ようこ、Sandii、遠藤ミチロウ、坂本美雨、Keyco ※太田出演キャンセル 渋谷 Club Quattro
3/5 高木潤一(g.) 太田惠資(vl.) duo ※太田出演キャンセル 関内 PIANO BAR APPLE
3/6 CICALA-MVTA(大熊ワタル(cl.) 太田惠資(vl) 桜井芳樹(g.) 北陽一郎(tp.) 川口義之(sax) 渡辺明子(tb.) 関島岳郎(tuba) Gideon JUCKES(tuba) 吉田達也(dr.) こぐれみわぞう(チンドン太鼓)) ※太田出演キャンセル 高円寺 抱瓶(だちびん)
3/8 板橋文夫(p.)HappyBirthdayスペシャルセッション 峰厚介(ts.ss.) 片山広明(ts.) 林栄一(as.) 纐纈雅代(as.) 吉田隆一(bs.) 田村夏樹(tp.) 太田惠資(vl.) 竹澤悦子(三味線) 金子友紀(唄) 瀬尾高志(b.) 小山彰太(dr.) 竹村一哲(dr.) ※太田出演キャンセル 桜木町 Dolphy
3/9 ROVO/渋さ知らズオーケストラ(太田出演)/ZAZEN BOYS/ group_inou/JABBERLOOP/奇妙礼太郎トラベルスイング楽団/COMEBACK MY DAUGHTERS/Nabowa/rega/ATOM ON SPHERE/ RIDDIMATES/Indus&Rocks/Fragment/SOUND OUT/DJ:Ko Umehara/VJ: 矢吹和彦 eetee/ライブペインティング:Gravityfree ※O-EAST / duo MUSIC EXCHANGEの2会場連結(往来自由) ※太田出演キャンセル 渋谷 O-East
3/10 MASARA(高木潤一(g.) 吉見征樹(tabla) 太田惠資(vl.)) 下北沢 Lady Jane
3/13 「Oh! Violin!!」 中西俊博(vl.) Keiko(p.) 平野なつき(b.) 島野和樹(dr.) / 太田惠資(vl.) solo / ERA(壷井彰久(vl.) 鬼怒無月(g.)) / sgt.(成井幹子(vl. )明石興司(b.) 大野均(dr.) 向山聡孝(g.)) 代官山 晴れたら空に豆まいて
3/14 佐藤通弘(津軽三味線) 太田惠資(vl.) 吉見征樹(tabla) 西荻窪 音や金時
3/15 ノマドセッション 酒井泰三(g.) 今堀恒雄(g.from Unbeltipo) 太田惠資(Evl.) ナスノミツル(b.) 嶋田吉隆(dr.) ※太田出演キャンセル 関内 STORMY MONDAY
3/16 Cielo project (中村江里花(ts.ss.) 太田惠資(vl.) HIKARU (p.) 森田悠介(b.) 池澤龍作(dr.)) 国立 NO TRUNKS
3/19 MASSA(佐藤正治(vo. per. g. etc.) 細井豊(key.) 太田惠資(vl.)) 恵比寿 Art Cafe Friends
3/21 USHIKUDARA企画・春の2本(其の弐)<おんな湯、おとこ湯。> 奥の間(柴草玲(vo.p.acc.) エミ・エレオノーラ(vo.p.acc.) 多田葉子(sax.cl.)) / うしおい楽団(梅津和時(sax.cl.) 清水一登(p.key.) 太田惠資(vo.vl.) 石川浩司(vo.per.)) 吉祥寺 MANDA-LA2
3/23 甲府JAZZ STREET 2013 梅津和時 太田惠資 鬼怒無月UNIT 甲府 THE VAULT
3/26 井野信義(b.) 太田惠資(vl.) ほか 高田馬場 Hot House
3/28 トッド・ニコルソン(b.) 太田惠資(vl.) 田中ノリ(dr.) 西荻窪 音や金時
3/30 ヤベユウコ(p.) 太田惠資(vl.) ほか 14:00- 東京都羽村市 羽村市コミュニティセンター
3/31 高本一郎(lute) 太田惠資(vl.) duo 池袋 クエルクス・バー
4/1 山下洋輔(p.) 太田惠資(vl.) duo 広島 広島県民文化センター
4/5 カルメン・マキ(vo.) 太田惠資(vl.) 吉田桂一(p.) 神戸 ウィンターランド
4/6 カルメン・マキ(vo.) 太田惠資(vl.) 吉田桂一(p.) 京都 パーカーハウス・ロール
4/7 カルメン・マキ(vo.) 太田惠資(vl.) 吉田桂一(p.) 北新地 SANBOA BAR
4/8 MASARA(高木潤一(g.) 吉見征樹(tabla) 太田惠資(vl.)) 神戸三木市 三木会館
4/11 日比谷カタン(vo.g.)/太田惠資(vl.) solo & duo 西荻窪 サンジャック
4/12 高木潤一(g.) 太田惠資(vl.) duo 関内 PIANO BAR APPLE
4/15 太田惠資(vl.) solo & talk 西荻窪 音や金時
4/17 「d-Factory vol.2」 高原朝彦(10弦g.) 太田惠資(vl.) duo 四谷三丁目 茶会記
4/18 彼岸の比岸 吉野弘志(b.) 吉見征樹(tabla) 太田惠資(vl.) 鬼怒無月(g.) 桜木町 Dolphy
4/21 カルメン・マキ(vo. 朗読) 条田瑞穂(朗読) 太田惠資(vl.) 清水一登(p.) 下北沢 Lady Jane
4/23 MASARA(高木潤一(g.) 吉見征樹(tabla) 太田惠資(vl.)) 桜木町 Dolphy
4/27 カルメン・マキ(vo.) 桜井芳樹(g.) 太田惠資(vl.) 神戸 BIG APPLE
4/28 カルメン・マキ(vo.) 桜井芳樹(g.) 太田惠資(vl.) 広島 オーティス
4/29 カルメン・マキ(vo.) 桜井芳樹(g.) 太田惠資(vl.) 山口県山口市 中原中也記念館
5/1 「Django & Steff」 有田純弘(g.) 太田惠資(vl.) 鳥越啓介(b.) 大泉学園 in "F"
5/3 板橋文夫(p.) カルメン・マキ(vo.) 太田惠資(vl.) 岡部洋一(per.) 桜木町 Dolphy
5/4 「ラ・フォル・ジュルネ オ・ジャポン2013」 21:45-22:30 「渋さ版キャバレー:屋根の上の牡牛」 渋さ知らズオーケストラ 有楽町 東京国際フォーラム ホールC
5/11 坂田明(sax cl.) 太田惠資(vl. voice) duo 下北沢 Lady Jane
5/12 山田詠美(朗読) 奥泉光(朗読, fl) 太田惠資(vl.) 吉野弘志(b.) 小山彰太(dr.) 下北沢 Lady Jane
5/14 続木徹(p.) 続木力(har.) 太田惠資(vl.) 日ノ出町 ファースト
5/15 俳句パフォーマンス Mama-Kin(俳句) 太田惠資 (vl.) 西荻窪 音や金時
5/17 Yolcu-Yoldaş (ヨルジュ・ヨルダシュ: 太田惠資(vl.) 今堀恒雄(g.) 岡部洋一(per.)) 新宿 PIT INN
5/18 「アルバム発売記念ライブ」SOZORO guest: イトケン(dr.) 東谷健司(cb.) 太田惠資(vl.) opening act: バロン(vo. Uke) 渋谷 SARAVAH東京
5/19 渋さ知らズ 福島県いわき市 いわきアリオス
5/21 太黒山 (太田惠資(vl.) 黒田京子(p.) 山口とも(per.)) 大泉学園 in "F"
5/23 高木潤一(g.) 太田惠資(vl.) duo 関内 PIANO BAR APPLE
5/24 NOMAD (酒井泰三(g.) 今堀恒雄(g.) 太田惠資(vl.) ナスノミツル(b.) 嶋田吉隆(dr.) 佐野康夫(dr.)) 関内 STORMY MONDAY
5/25 JAZICO (井上憲司(シタール) 宮野弘紀(g.) 山田晴三(b.) 吉見征樹(tabla) 太田惠資(vl.)) 水戸 B2 JAZZ SELECT RESTAURANT&BAR MITO
5/26 JAZICO (井上憲司(シタール) 宮野弘紀(g.) 山田晴三(b.) 吉見征樹(tabla) 太田惠資(vl.)) Studio WUU
5/27 JAZICO (井上憲司(シタール) 宮野弘紀(g.) 山田晴三(b.) 吉見征樹(tabla) 太田惠資(vl.)) 西荻窪 音や金時
5/29 カルメン・マキ(vo.) 蘭妖子(vo./朗読) 上田亨(p.) 鴻池薫(g.) 太田惠資(vl.) 南青山 MANDA-LA
6/1 渋さ知らズ オーケストラ 新宿 PIT INN
6/6 太田惠資(vl.) solo 西荻窪 音や金時
6/7 板橋文夫(p.) おおたか静流(vo) 竹澤悦子(箏,三味線,vo.,他) 太田惠資(vl.) 桜木町 Dolphy
6/8 SOUL BEAT ASIA 2013 橋の下世界音楽祭 ソウル・フラワー・モノノケ・サミット 18:20-19:10 愛知県豊田市 豊田大橋下 千石公園 特設ステージ
6/13 一噌幸弘(能管、他) 太田惠資(vl.) 服部愛(p.) 福井市 レストラン ジャルダン
6/14 一噌幸弘(能管、他) 太田惠資(vl.) 服部愛(p.) 福井市 レストラン ジャルダン
6/15 ZABADAK プログレナイト 2013 吉良知彦(vo.g.) 小峰公子(vo.acc.) 難波弘之(key.) 楠均(dr.) 吉田誠(b.) 太田惠資(vl.)鬼怒無月(g.) オラン(acc.) ゲスト: 日比谷カタン 新宿 FACE
6/16 MASSA(佐藤正治(vo. per. g. etc.) 細井豊(key.) 太田惠資(vl.)) Studio WUU
6/19 トッド・ニコルソン(b.) 太田惠資(vl.) 田中ノリ(dr.) 西荻窪 音や金時
6/21 THE CHERRY COKE$ special program “RASCAL VALLEY 2013 in TOKYO”: THE CHERRY COKE$ / 渋さ知らズ(太田出演) / COUNTRY YARD / LOW IQ 01 & THE RHYTHM MAKERS / POTSHOT1997 恵比寿 LIQUID ROOM
6/22 里見紀子(vl.) 太田惠資(vl.) duo 東中野 セロニアス
6/23 板橋文夫(p.) オーケストラ (林栄一(as) 片山広明(ts.) 吉田隆一(bs.) 類家心平(tp.) 福村博(tb.) 太田惠資(vl.) 吉野弘志(b.) 小山彰太(dr.)) 桜木町 Dolphy
6/28 Vincent Atmicus(芳垣安洋(per.) 松本 治(tb.) 青木タイセイ(tb. ) 勝井祐二(vl.) 太田惠資(vl.) 水谷浩章(b.) 岡部洋一(per.) 高良久美子(per. vib.) 新宿 PIT INN
6/29 姜泰煥(as.) 太田惠資(vl.) 永田砂知子(鉄slit drum hamon) 藤野 カフェ&レストランshu
6/30 [吉祥寺チャリティライブイベント フクシマを思うシリーズ9] 講演:田中 優 / 演奏:Andy Bevan(sax) Christopher Hardy(per.) 太田惠資(vl.vo.) / 朗読:金子あい 吉祥寺 Star Pine's Cafe
7/1 Yolcu-Yoldaş (ヨルジュ・ヨルダシュ: 太田惠資(vl.) 今堀恒雄(g.) 岡部洋一(per.)) 新宿 PIT INN
7/5 渋さ知らズ劇場 (磯部潤/立花秀輝/山口コーイチ/鬼頭哲/北陽一郎/ファンテイル/関根真理/白崎映美/William Roper/不破大輔/太田惠資) 吉祥寺 MANDA-LA2
7/9 OSMAN PALACE(ホッピー神山 吉田達也 津山篤 太田惠資) 高円寺 Show Boat
7/10 太田惠資(vl.) solo 西荻窪 音や金時
7/13 語りと音楽 耳なし芳一 第1部 伝統の音楽ライブ 第2部 音楽朗読劇「耳なし芳一」 小林遼介(朗読) 笠松泰洋(オーボエ・ズルナ) 桜井亜木子(薩摩琵琶) 太田豊(龍笛) 太田惠資(ヴァイオリン、ヴォイス) 大平清(サズ&ウード) 和田啓(アラブパーカッション) 蕨市 蕨市立文化ホールくるる
7/14 梅津和時(sax.) 清水一登(p.) 太田惠資(vl.) 国分寺 giee
7/16 太田惠資(vl.) ハクエイ・キム(p.) duo 大泉学園 in "F"
7/21 小室等(vo.g.) 太田惠資(vl.) duo 下北沢 Lady Jane
7/27 ファミリーフェスティヴァル 「 とびだせ★孫悟空 」 出演 : 人形劇団ひとみ座 今泉由香 / 演奏 : 彩愛玲(hp.) クリストファー・ハーディ(per.) 太田惠資(vl.) 11:00/14:30 日比谷 日生劇場
7/28 ファミリーフェスティヴァル 「 とびだせ★孫悟空 」 出演 : 人形劇団ひとみ座 今泉由香 / 演奏 : 彩愛玲(hp.) クリストファー・ハーディ(per.) 太田惠資(vl.) 11:00/14:30 日比谷 日生劇場
7/29 高木潤一(g.) 太田惠資(vl.) duo 関内 PIANO BAR APPLE
8/2 高本一郎(lute) 太田惠資(vl.) duo 越前市 Rag Time Classics
8/3 高本一郎(lute) 太田惠資(vl.) duo 福井 北の庄クラシックス
8/4 高本一郎(lute) 太田惠資(vl.) duo 懐石ディナーショー 芦原温泉 あわら温泉「べにや」
8/8 彼岸の比岸(吉野弘志(b.) 吉見征樹(tabla) 太田惠資(vl.) 鬼怒無月(g.)) 西荻窪 音や金時
8/11 MASARA(高木潤一(g.) 吉見征樹(tabla) 太田惠資(vl.)) 桜木町 Dolphy
8/12 カルメン・マキ(vo.) 蘭妖子(vo.) 上田亨(p.) 鴻池薫(g.) 太田恵資(vl.) 西嶋徹(cb.) 阿佐ヶ谷 ザムザ阿佐ヶ谷
8/13 カルメン・マキ(vo.) 蘭妖子(vo.) 上田亨(p.) 鴻池薫(g.) 太田恵資(vl.) 西嶋徹(cb.) 阿佐ヶ谷 ザムザ阿佐ヶ谷
8/17 カルメン・マキ(歌 朗読) 条田瑞穂(朗読) 太田惠資(vl.) 清水一登(p.) 下北沢 Lady Jane
8/20 NOMAD (酒井泰三(g.) 今堀恒雄(g.) 太田惠資(vl.) ナスノミツル(b.) 嶋田吉隆(dr.)) 高円寺 Show Boat
8/21 太黒山(太田惠資(vl.) 黒田京子(p.) 山口とも(per.)) 大泉学園 in "F"
8/23 嶋田吉隆(dr.) 酒井泰三(g.) 太田惠資(vl.) 関内 STORMY MONDAY
8/24 ヨナス・クルハマー(ts.) スタイナー・ラクネス(b.) ホーコン・ミョーセット・ヨハンセン(dr.) /オープニングアクト:太田惠資(vl.,vo.)+田中徳崇(dr.) 新宿 PIT INN
8/25 ヨナス・クルハマー(ts.) スタイナー・ラクネス(b.) ホーコン・ミョーセット・ヨハンセン(dr.) /オープニングアクト:太田惠資(vl.,vo.)+石田幹雄(p.) 新宿 PIT INN
8/26 太田惠資(vl.) solo 西荻窪 音や金時
8/27 続木徹(p.) 続木力(har.) 太田惠資(vl.) 日ノ出町 ファースト
8/28 MASSA(佐藤正治(vo. per. g. etc.) 細井豊(key.) 太田惠資(vl.)) 代官山 simple voice
8/31 ハシケン(vo. g. ウクレレ) 太田惠資(vl.) duo 京都 喫茶 GOBLIN
9/1 ハシケン(vo. g. ウクレレ) 太田惠資(vl.) duo 京都 喫茶 GOBLIN
9/6 サントリー芸術財団 サマーフェスティバル2013 『インプロヴィゼーション×ダンス』 演奏:常味裕司(oud) 太田惠資(vl.) 本篠秀五郎(三味線) 紫竹芳之(笛) クリストファー・ハーディ(per.dr.) フレデリック・ヴィエノ(p.key.) ダンス:白井さち子 鈴木美奈子 田村裕子 他 六本木 サントリーホール 小ホール
9/7 「ハナシガイ」 斉藤ネコ(vl.) 太田惠資(vl.) duo 下北沢 Lady Jane
9/10 太田惠資(vl.) solo 西荻窪 音や金時
9/14 金沢JAZZ STREET:MASARA(高木潤一(g.) 吉見征樹(tabla) 太田惠資(vl.)) 入場無料 金沢 ANAクラウンプラザホテル金沢
9/15 金沢JAZZ STREET: MASARA(高木潤一(g.) 吉見征樹(tabla) 太田惠資(vl.))/Youn Sun Nah(vo.) & Ulf Wakenius(g.) 13:30- 金沢 北國新聞赤羽ホール
9/22 あがた森魚 (vo. g.) 太田惠資 (vl.) 東谷健司 (b.) 下北沢 Lady Jane
9/24 俳句パフォーマンス 「回転する婆娑羅」 Mama-Kin(俳句 書) 太田惠資(vl.) 高木潤一(g. うた) 西荻窪 音や金時
9/25 板橋文夫(p.) ニューオーケストラ (林栄一(as.) 纐纈雅代(as.) 吉田隆一(bs.) 類家心平(tp.) 福村博(tb.) 高岡大祐(tuba) 太田惠資(vl.) 瀬尾高志(b.) 竹村一哲(dr.)) 横浜 MOTION BLUE YOKOHAMA
9/26 里見紀子(vl.) 太田惠資(vl.) duo 高田馬場 Hot House
9/27 Tokyo Groove Alliance (クリストファー・ハーディ(per.) アンディ・ベヴァン(sax. fl. didje.) ジェフ・カレー(b.) フレデリック・ヴィエノ(p.) 太田惠資(vl.)) 吉祥寺 サムタイム
9/29 梅津和時 秋のブリブリ 梅津和時(sax.cl.) 久米大作(p.) おおたか静流(vo.)+太田惠資(vl.) 新宿 PIT INN
9/30 高木潤一(g.) 太田惠資(vl.) duo 関内 PIANO BAR APPLE
10/1 渋さ知らズ 新宿 PIT INN
10/5 Jeonju International Sori Festival/ MASARA(高木潤一(g.) 吉見征樹(tabla) 太田惠資(vl.)) 韓国 Sori Arts Center
10/8 NOMAD SESSION 酒井泰三(g.) 今堀恒雄(g.) 太田惠資(vl.) ナスノミツル(b.) 嶋田吉隆(dr.) 関内 STORMY MONDAY
10/9 みっち。 スティーヴ エトウ 石川浩司 坂本弘道 太田惠資 他 吉祥寺 Star Pine's Cafe
10/12 横濱ジャズプロムナード アレクセイ・アイギ(vl.) 太田惠資(vl.) duo 17:00-17:50 関内 NHK横浜放送局1F
10/12 横濱ジャズプロムナード 板橋文夫ジャズオーケストラ (板橋文夫(p.) 類家心平(tp.) 綾瀬雅代(as.) 片山広明(ts.) 吉田隆一(bs.) 太田惠資(vl.) 高岡太祐(tuba) 瀬尾高志(b.) 竹村一哲(dr.)) 19:00-21:00 桜木町 Dolphy
10/13 板橋文夫 FIT! & New Orchestra (板橋文夫(p.) 類家心平(tp.) 福村 博(tb.) 林 栄一(as.) 綾瀬雅代(as.) 片山広明(ts.) 吉田隆一(bs.) 太田惠資(vl.) 高岡太祐(tuba) 瀬尾高志(b.) 竹村一哲(dr.) 外山 明(per.) 堀越千秋(ライブペインティング)) 18:00-20:30 関内 関内ホール 大ホール
10/14 アレクセイ・アイギ(vl.) 太田惠資(vl.) duo インストア・ライブ 13:00-14:00 お茶の水 クロサワバイオリン お茶の水 Electric Violin & Bass Shop
10/14 アレクセイ・アイギ(vl.) 太田惠資(vl.) duo 17:00- 下北沢 アレイホール
10/16 アレクセイ・アイギ(vl.) 太田惠資(vl.) duo 西五反田 ゲンロンカフェ
10/17 アレクセイ・アイギ(vl.) 太田惠資(vl.) duo 吉祥寺 Sound Café dzumi
10/19 小峰公子(vo, acc.) 太田惠資(vl.) 星衛(cello 篠笛) 下北沢 Lady Jane
10/22 佐藤通弘(津軽三味線) 太田惠資(vl.) 吉見征樹(tabla) 西荻窪 音や金時
10/26 高野佐知子(和太鼓) 太田惠資(vl. vo.) duo 秩父市 たべものや 月のうさぎ
10/28 高木潤一(g.) 太田惠資(vl.) duo 関内 PIANO BAR APPLE
11/1 太田惠資(vl.) solo 西荻窪 音や金時
11/2 MASARA(高木潤一(g.) 吉見征樹(tabla) 太田惠資(vl.)) 15:00- 蔵前 トランクシアタースタジオ
11/3 福生ブルースフェスティバル 梅津和時(sax) 長見順(g.vo.) 太田惠資(vl.vo.) 14:20- 福生 福生駅東口 西友駐車場
11/4 梅津和時(sax) 長見順(g.vo.) 太田惠資(vl.vo.) 石川県加賀市 片山津温泉検番
11/5 梅津和時(sax) 長見順(g.vo.) 太田惠資(vl.vo.) 金沢 もっきりや
11/9 不在証明~松田優作25年の曳航 出演:リリー・フランキー(朗読) とよた真帆(朗読) 内山ナオミ(声:飛ぶ劇場) 白竜(歌・g.) 太田惠資(vl.) 有坂修一(p.) 奈良敏博(b.) 黒田征太郎(ライブ・ペインティング) 下関 下関市民会館 中ホール
11/12 彼岸の比岸 (吉野弘志(b.) 吉見征樹(tabla) 太田惠資(vl.) 鬼怒無月(g.)) 桜木町 Dolphy
11/13 里見紀子(vl.) 太田惠資(vl.) duo 高田馬場 Hot House
11/14 彼岸の比岸 (吉野弘志(b.) 吉見征樹(tabla) 太田惠資(vl.) 鬼怒無月(g.)) 西荻窪 音や金時
11/15 "ジョン・ダウランド生誕450年記念『いま、君に逢いたい!』 『さあ、ふたたび』 Come Again 出演:高本一郎 (lute) 太田惠資 (vl.) 宇田川貞夫 (viola da ganba) 佐藤芳明 (acc.) おおたか静流 (vo.)" 成城 サローネ・フォンタナ
11/16 今堀恒雄(g.) 天田 透(fl.afl.bfl.) 太田惠資(vl.vo.) 新宿 PIT INN
11/18 MASSA(佐藤正治(vo. per. g. etc.) 細井豊(key.) 太田惠資(vl.)) 代官山 simple voice
11/19 続木徹(p.) 続木力(har.) 太田惠資(vl.) 日ノ出町 ファースト
11/23 甲府桜座 REVUE : THE FULLDESIGN 2013 @KofuSakuraza [フルデザインレコード・レビュー2013] 出演: オトナリ/ スペースバー/ EDGE/ SNOW PEAK/ トリオねじ/ うつみ女子会/ FDR special band 他 メンバー: 太田惠資vln、うつみようこvo,g、加藤崇之g、早川岳晴b、かわいしのぶb、関根真理per、ジマニカds、辰巳光英tp、不破大輔b、佐藤帆sax、吉兼聡g、斉藤社長良一g、坂本弘道vc、ナスノミツルb、ホッピー神山key、藤掛正隆ds 甲府 桜座
11/24 テリエ・イースングセット(Per、Voice、口琴、角笛、他)/オープニングアクト:太田惠資(vl.,vo)他 ※昼の部 14:30- 新宿 PIT INN
11/26 高木潤一(g.) 太田惠資(vl.) duo 関内 PIANO BAR APPLE
11/28 太黒山 (太田惠資(vl.) 黒田京子(p.) 山口とも(per) ) 大泉学園 in "F"
12/1 おおたか静流(vo.) 太田惠資(vl.) duo 西多摩郡日ノ出町 星宿
12/3 太田惠資(vl.) solo 福井 北の庄クラシックス
12/6 ハシケン(g.vo.p.uklele) 太田惠資(vl.) duo スペシャルゲスト:河瀬直美(映画監督) 奈良市 ビバリーヒルズ
12/7 ハシケン(vo.g.p.) 伊藤大地(dr.口笛) ゲスト:太田惠資(vl.) 岡山市 蔭凉寺
12/8 ハシケン(g.vo.uklele) 太田惠資(vl.) duo 広島県福山市 POLEPOLE
12/9 佐藤通弘(津軽三味線) 太田惠資(vl.) 吉見征樹(tabla) 西荻窪 音や金時
12/12 「のんき大将presents川口義之 50th anniversary 3days」 大熊ワタル(cl.) 北陽一郎(tp.) 川口義之(sax) 渡辺明子(tb.) 関島岳郎(tuba) 桜井芳樹(g.) 太田惠資(vl.) こぐれみわぞう(チンドン) 吉祥寺 MANDA-LA2
12/14 渋さ知らズ 曼荼羅40周年大オーケストラ 吉祥寺 曼荼羅
12/15 MASARA(高木潤一(g.) 吉見征樹(tabla) 太田惠資(vl.)) 桜木町 Dolphy
12/17 俳句パフォーマンス Mama-kin(俳句) 太田惠資(vl.) 西荻窪 音や金時
12/18 MASSA セカンドアルバム発売ライブ! MASSA (佐藤正治(vo. per.g. etc.)細井豊(key.) 太田惠資(vl.)) 恵比寿 Art Cafe Friends
12/21 "国立パワージャズ 渋さ知らズ (ペロ/太田惠資/南波トモコ/石渡明廣/ ファンテイル/北陽一郎/山口コーイチ/鬼頭哲/ 山田あずさ/渡部真一/吉田隆一/立花秀輝/ 宝子/ヒゴヒロシ/高橋保行/すがこ/関根真理/ 磯部潤/山本直樹/小林真理子/片山広明/ 纐纈雅代/不破大輔/他)" 国立 一橋大学 兼松講堂
12/22 ヒカシュー結成35周年記念 『万感のクリスマス』 LIVE : ヒカシュー GUEST : 井上誠 太田惠資 KERA (ナイロン100℃) 坂田明 知久寿焼 (パスカルズ/ex.たま) チャラン・ポ・ランタン マリアンヌ東雲 (キノコホテル) (五十音順) and more・・・ 代官山 UNIT
12/23 渋さ知らズ 甲府 桜座
12/24 彼岸の比岸 (吉野弘志(b.) 吉見征樹(tabla) 太田惠資(vl.) 鬼怒無月(g.)) 渋谷 公園通りクラシックス
12/25 "X'MAS SPECIAL SESSION 板橋文夫(p.) 太田惠資(vl.) 瀬尾高志(b.) 岡部洋一(per.) guest:明田川壮介(オカリナ) レナ(vo.)" 西荻窪 アケタの店
12/27 渋さ知らズ 江古田 BUDDY
12/28 "CICALA-MVTA (大熊ワタル(cl)/太田惠資(vl.) 桜井芳樹(g.) 北陽一郎(tp.) 川口義之(sax) 渡辺明子(tb.) 関島岳郎(tuba) Gideon JUKES(tuba) 菱沼尚生(tuba,euph) 吉田達也(dr.) 磯部潤(ds) こぐれみわぞう(chin-dong,vo.))" 吉祥寺 Star Pine's Cafe
12/29 板橋文夫オーケストラ (板橋文夫(p.) 林栄一(as.) 纐纈雅代(as.) 片山広明(ts.) 吉田隆一(bs.) 類家心平(tp.) 後藤篤(tb.) 太田惠資(vl.) 瀬尾高志(b.) 外山明(dr.)) 桜木町 Dolphy
12/31 ALL NIGHT CONCERT 2013 ~2014 AM3:30~4:30 板橋文夫GROUP (板橋文夫(p.) 纐纈雅代(as.) 片山広明(ts.) 吉田隆一(bs.) 類家心平(tp.) 後藤篤(tb.) 太田惠資(vl.) 瀬尾高志(b.) 外山明(dr.)) 新宿 PIT INN